CFL Team Stats - Ottawa REDBLACKS

 
CFL Football
Scoreboard | Standings | Teams | Leaders | Team Leaders

Ottawa REDBLACKS

Stats  |  Rosters  |  Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Trevor Harris133-4573.3300300.06.73132
Total133-4573.3300300.06.673132

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Brendan Gillanders1128080.06.7160
William Powell163030.05.0150
Trevor Harris1266.03.050
Total120116116.05.8160

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Greg Ellingson186666.08.3170
Brad Sinopoli188888.011.0240
Joshua Stangby156161.012.2321
Juron Criner143535.08.8131
Diontae Spencer1388.02.760
Patrick Lavoie133131.010.3160
William Powell1166.06.061
Brendan Gillanders1155.05.050
Total133300300.09.1323

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Brett Maher1000022330011
Juron Criner110100000006
William Powell110100000006
Joshua Stangby110100000006
Greg Ellingson100000000012
Total1303022330131

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Diontae Spencer13299.7150
Joshua Stangby13258.3140
Total16549.0150

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Joshua Stangby146616.5200
Total146616.5200

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long
Brett Maher133100.00-01-11-11-10-040
Total133100.00-01-11-11-10-0-

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Rush Yds Avg Single Long
Brett Maher1734048.6064
Total1734048.60-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
Total100-0
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.