CFL Team Stats - Calgary Stampeders

 
CFL Football
Scoreboard | Standings | Teams | Leaders | Team Leaders

Calgary Stampeders

Stats  |  Rosters  |  Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Bo Levi Mitchell131-4864.6376376.07.82043
Total131-4864.6376376.07.832043

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Jerome Messam1136565.05.0191
Total1136565.05.0191

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Marquay McDaniel110114114.011.4260
Kamar Jorden157272.014.4231
Jerome Messam151919.03.870
DaVaris Daniels149090.022.5430
Lemar Durant133838.012.7241
Anthony Parker122222.011.0110
Juwan Brescacin122121.010.5120
Total131376376.012.1432

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Rene Paredes1000022340011
Kamar Jorden110100000006
Jerome Messam111000000006
Lemar Durant110100000006
Marquay McDaniel100000000012
Total1312022340131

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Roy Finch135317.7300
Tunde Adeleke1155.050
Total145814.5300

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Roy Finch148220.5250
Total148220.5250

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long
Rene Paredes13475.02-21-10-10-00-020
Total13475.02-21-10-10-00-0-

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Rush Yds Avg Single Long
Rob Maver1729842.6048
Total1729842.60-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
Jamar Wall1100.00
Total1100.00
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.