CFL Team Stats - Calgary Stampeders

 
CFL Football
Scoreboard | Standings | Teams | Leaders | Team Leaders

Calgary Stampeders

Stats  |  Rosters  |  Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Bo Levi Mitchell117-3647.2297297.08.31142
Total117-3647.2297297.08.251142

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Don Jackson1128787.07.3441
Terry Williams173333.04.7120
Bo Levi Mitchell111212.012.0120
Total120132132.06.6441

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Marken Michel156767.013.4270
Kamar Jorden147777.019.3421
Juwan Brescacin124747.023.5420
DaVaris Daniels122020.010.0100
Reggie Begelton126060.030.0380
Eric Rogers111313.013.0130
Richard Sindani111313.013.0130
Total117297297.017.5421

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Rene Paredes1000000440012
Don Jackson111000000018
Kamar Jorden110100000006
Terry Williams100000000012
Total1211000440228

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Terry Williams15346.8150
Total15346.8150

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Terry Williams135618.7220
Total135618.7220

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long
Rene Paredes144100.02-22-20-00-00-024
Total144100.02-22-20-00-00-0-

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Rush Yds Avg Single Long
Rob Maver1733247.4057
Total1733247.40-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
Brandon Smith111717.00
Total111717.00
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.