NHL Team Stats - Buffalo Sabres

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Buffalo Sabres (5-12-4)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWEvander Kane2112820-6221309612.50
CJack Eichel2151217-914000677.46
CRyan O'Reilly217916-1424015412.96
RWJason Pominville216713-421003915.38
CSam Reinhart21459-722013710.81
RWKyle Okposo19268-1212100454.44
LWBenoit Pouliot21628-541033119.35
DRasmus Ristolainen13055-44000320.00
DMarco Scandella21055-610000440.00
DVictor Antipin15044-410000140.00
RWJustin Bailey7213-220001020.00
LWZemgus Girgensons1812306000214.76
RWSeth Griffith17213-440001315.38
CJohan Larsson21123-102000234.35
DJake McCabe21033-79000190.00
DNathan Beaulieu14022-99000200.00
DTaylor Fedun7011-1200080.00
CJordan Nolan19011-21300090.00
RWNicholas Baptiste40000200040.00
RWKyle Criscuolo30000000010.00
DJustin Falk9000-5000070.00
DJosh Gorges90000900020.00
CJacob Josefson6000-3000030.00
LWMatt Moulson12000-8200080.00
DZach Redmond30001200070.00
DMatt Tennyson14000-88000240.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Robin Lehner157783.084823140411.903
Chad Johnson94813.361423027249.892

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.