NHL Team Stats - Detroit Red Wings

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (19-27-10)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJakub Vrana50191736101000710019.00
DFilip Hronek5622426-18160001141.75
CDylan Larkin4491423-14341001346.72
RWAdam Erne4511920-1263007115.49
LWFilip Zadina4961319-40301976.19
LWRobby Fabbri30108183160055817.24
CVladislav Namestnikov538917-524000879.20
CValtteri Filppula386915-1120012524.00
RWSam Gagner427815-415101887.95
CLuke Glendening546915320001678.96
RWBobby Ryan337714-1427100739.59
LWRichard Panik484913-918100596.78
DDanny DeKeyser474812318000439.30
RWMichael Rasmussen403912-526001624.84
DChristian Djoos362911-1314100395.13
DTroy Stecher443811-1312000555.45
DMarc Staal563710-520000535.66
LWDarren Helm47358-310000833.61
RWEvgeny Svechnikov21358-3101012114.29
LWTyler Bertuzzi9527043012025.00
CFrans Nielsen29156-30000244.17
LWGivani Smith16134-521001205.00
DAlex Biega13033-1400040.00
DDennis Cholowski16123-140001010.00
DGustav Lindstrom130331000080.00
LWMathias Brome26112-98001224.55
LWTaro Hirose602220000100.00
CJoe Veleno510104100812.50

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Thomas Greiss3417552.7081585279894.912
Jonathan Bernier2413062.9991113065757.914
Calvin Pickard63033.162110016127.874

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.