NHL Team Stats - San Jose Sharks

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

San Jose Sharks (3-5)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DBrent Burns8268-410000277.41
CLogan Couture8178-20000185.56
CTomas Hertl8336-421102213.64
LWEvander Kane5426043012020.00
DErik Karlsson7066-90000130.00
CDylan Gambrell7033-3000040.00
CBarclay Goodrow8303-2120011030.00
RWKevin Labanc8213-98101238.70
LWPatrick Marleau421314100825.00
LWTimo Meier8213-22100238.70
CJoe Thornton8033-61400080.00
LWMarcus Sorensen5202-314000540.00
LWLean Bergmann6011-3200080.00
DBrenden Dillon801111300090.00
DMario Ferraro8011-2400070.00
RWMelker Karlsson8011-2200080.00
RWJonny Brodzinski2000-1000040.00
DTrevor Carrick30000500010.00
CNoah Gregor1000-100000-
DTim Heed40001000030.00
DJacob Middleton1000000000-
DDalton Prout10000000010.00
LWLukas Radil6000-2000070.00
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic8000-9000050.00
LWDanil Yurtaykin4000-1000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Martin Jones63353.392401019188.899
Aaron Dell31373.4811000869.884

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.