NHL Team Stats - Arizona Coyotes

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (13-13-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller2881220-480046412.50
CNick Schmaltz2951217-784014610.87
DOliver Ekman-Larsson2821315-818200623.23
CDerek Stepan286713-16120728.33
RWVinnie Hinostroza274812-98101498.16
CBrad Richardson288412-2140314916.33
CAlex Galchenyuk213811-58200407.50
LWMichael Grabner256511-180414114.63
DAlex Goligoski232810-34000287.14
LWRichard Panik25639-4120014413.64
CNick Cousins28268-410000563.57
RWChristian Fischer28628-8120005411.11
LWLawson Crouse276175420204413.64
DJordan Oesterle22156-46000224.55
RWJosh Archibald15235420011513.33
DKevin Connauton26044220000440.00
DJakob Chychrun10123-78100185.56
DJason Demers18123-16001234.35
DNiklas Hjalmarsson28033812000210.00
RWConor Garland1000-1000010.00
RWMario Kempe7000-1000070.00
DIlya Lyubushkin12000-5400050.00
DDakota Mermis1000100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta126872.885601033351.906
Darcy Kuemper116412.714521029338.914
Adin Hill73331.62420219147.939
Hunter Miska1183.330000019.889

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.