NHL Team Stats - Arizona Coyotes

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (5-15-3)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller2311920-9102007315.07
DOliver Ekman-Larsson2331114-156201674.48
CChristian Dvorak2331013-1110000407.50
LWMax Domi2321012-1012100583.45
LWAnthony Duclair176511122013119.35
DAlex Goligoski232911-912001306.67
CDerek Stepan233811-74100654.62
DJason Demers23279-619000405.00
RWChristian Fischer21538-783013514.29
RWTobias Rieder23538-540003315.15
LWBrendan Perlini17527-523003414.71
CBrad Richardson21145-1013000313.23
CNick Cousins18314-360002412.50
DNiklas Hjalmarsson13044-52000100.00
LWMario Kempe18224-140002010.00
LWJordan Martinook22134-1014000273.70
DKevin Connauton19123-68000205.00
DAdam Clendening5022-1200040.00
LWZac Rinaldo18202-7130001811.11
DLuke Schenn23022-716000190.00
LWLawson Crouse7000-35000110.00
DJoel Hanley20000000010.00
DDakota Mermis7000-2000070.00
CDylan Strome20000000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta125982.904521029329.912
Louis Domingue73874.330602028194.856
Scott Wedgewood42212.971111011127.913
Adin Hill31753.75030201192.880

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.