NHL Team Stats - Arizona Coyotes

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (26-27-5)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller58112738-15201041407.86
LWAlex Galchenyuk48131831-132060210013.00
DOliver Ekman-Larsson5772027-16404011295.43
CDerek Stepan58111627-7141221577.01
CNick Schmaltz4071825-1285026211.29
LWRichard Panik54111324-93201210210.78
CNick Cousins5861723-5210011055.71
RWVinnie Hinostroza4891322-14101028810.23
DAlex Goligoski5231720-126100694.35
DJordan Oesterle49614201103005411.11
LWLawson Crouse578917460020839.64
RWChristian Fischer5811516-13270009211.96
CBrad Richardson4211516-4180327714.29
RWConor Garland31113143104027814.10
RWJosh Archibald447613190016211.29
DJakob Chychrun363912-1022200853.53
LWMichael Grabner256511-180414114.63
CJordan Weal433710-616000417.32
DKevin Connauton41167222000681.47
DNiklas Hjalmarsson58077636000400.00
CMario Kempe35347610000378.11
DIlya Lyubushkin34044-116000240.00
DJason Demers18123-16001234.35
LWMichael Bunting510102000520.00
DKyle Capobianco2000-2000010.00
CLaurent Dauphin1000-1000020.00
DDakota Mermis1000100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper3319682.681414512881015.913
Adin Hill136962.767503132322.901
Calvin Pickard135813.824423137297.875
Antti Raanta126872.885601033351.906
Hunter Miska1183.330000019.889

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.