NHL Team Stats - Arizona Coyotes

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (20-20-5)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPhil Kessel45161834-12124019017.78
RWConor Garland44102232-1242011198.40
DJakob Chychrun45131831-33420312410.48
LWClayton Keller45131831-3124039613.54
CNick Schmaltz45101828-2163019210.87
CChristian Dvorak45121224-7125147915.19
DOliver Ekman-Larsson3521820-1618200613.28
CDerick Brassard438816-9104015414.81
DAlex Goligoski4521214712000573.51
CJohan Larsson437613-9220024316.28
DJordan Oesterle3911011-510100313.23
RWTyler Pitlick386511-1160105610.71
LWLawson Crouse42369-1042000545.56
LWMichael Bunting10718283012231.82
LWDrake Caggiula27167-115000313.23
LWDryden Hunt16336-440002512.00
RWChristian Fischer41055-94000330.00
DNiklas Hjalmarsson32044-414000210.00
DJason Demers32033-424000320.00
DJordan Gross7033-32000100.00
CBarrett Hayton14213-100001020.00
LWJohn Hayden20022-433000110.00
DIlya Lyubushkin31112-126000263.85
CLane Pederson5101-20000520.00
DKyle Capobianco2000-2200030.00
CMichael Chaput11000-5600030.00
RWHudson Fasching4000-3000060.00
CFrederik Gauthier20000200010.00
DVictor Soderstrom20001000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper1911062.288724142510.914
Adin Hill157872.897711138414.908
Antti Raanta126783.535523040401.905
Ivan Prosvetov31304.1501020951.824

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.