NHL Team Stats - Anaheim Ducks

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Anaheim Ducks (17-30-9)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWMax Comtois551617333401039417.02
RWRickard Rakell5291928-14120011446.25
DCam Fowler5651823-418001756.67
CAdam Henrique4512921-8111027715.58
RWTroy Terry4871320-1180006910.14
CRyan Getzlaf4851217-1443301707.14
RWJakob Silfverberg478816-1718210918.79
LWDerek Grant466915-425011669.09
DKevin Shattenkirk5521315-828100932.15
LWDanton Heinen437714-90101769.21
RWAlexander Volkov377613160003520.00
LWTrevor Zegras2431013612000535.66
CSam Steel426612-780004214.29
LWMax Jones467411-936201779.09
RWNicolas Deslauriers495510-753002657.69
CIsac Lundestrom41639-9140005211.54
DJamie Drysdale24358-1260002810.71
DJacob Larsson46167-914000422.38
DJosh Manson23167-330001195.26
CSam Carrick13246428000238.70
DHampus Lindholm18246-116000296.90
RWCarter Rowney19066-22000100.00
RWDavid Backes15314-440013010.00
DHaydn Fleury47314-128000624.84
DJosh Mahura1313404000147.14
CAndrew Agozzino30110000030.00
DSimon Benoit6000-3200030.00
CChase De Leo1000-2000010.00
RWVinni Lettieri5000-3000070.00
LWSonny Milano60000000080.00
DAndy Welinski1300040000160.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson3520302.989197531011042.903
Ryan Miller168703.514821051432.882
Anthony Stolarz84642.204302117230.926

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.