NHL Team Stats - Florida Panthers

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (11-12-6)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJonathan Huberdeau2982836-7103016911.59
LWEvgenii Dadonov29141529-826018716.09
RWMike Hoffman29151429-8860310714.02
CAleksander Barkov29111728-805028113.58
DKeith Yandle2952328-612401806.25
CVincent Trocheck1831114-426100506.00
DAaron Ekblad2976133124006910.14
DMike Matheson2721113-926000523.85
CJared McCann285611-461004810.42
RWNick Bjugstad274610-116001458.89
LWFrank Vatrano288210-8201016512.31
RWTroy Brouwer28617-7200003020.00
RWColton Sceviour2734720000575.26
DBogdan Kiselevich22066-310000100.00
CJuho Lammikko28055-64000260.00
RWDenis Malgin1714506000224.55
DMacKenzie Weegar26134-525000382.63
DMark Pysyk1803314000200.00
LWMicheal Haley11112160001010.00
LWDryden Hunt12011-34000220.00
DJacob MacDonald2101100001100.00
DAlexander Petrovic21011-820000350.00
CDerek MacKenzie1000000000-
CMaxim Mamin7000-2500080.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer178573.365633048450.893
Roberto Luongo136913.035512135362.903
Michael Hutchinson42014.18112001487.839

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.