NHL Team Stats - Florida Panthers

 
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (1-2-2)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWMike Hoffman5527062012123.81
RWEvgenii Dadonov5325-301002114.29
LWJonathan Huberdeau5055-3600090.00
CAleksander Barkov5033-20000130.00
RWBrett Connolly5033-1000040.00
CVincent Trocheck512300010147.14
DAaron Ekblad5022-12000160.00
RWDenis Malgin3112000001010.00
DMacKenzie Weegar511204000128.33
DKeith Yandle5112-52100175.88
RWNoel Acciari5101-30000911.11
LWDryden Hunt501102000110.00
RWColton Sceviour5011-2000080.00
DAnton Stralman50110000050.00
CHenrik Borgstrom3000-2200010.00
DJosh Brown4000-3500020.00
RWJayce Hawryluk4000-3200020.00
DMike Matheson5000-2000090.00
DMark Pysyk1000-200000-
LWFrank Vatrano5000-34000110.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Sergei Bobrovsky42013.861211013110.882
Sam Montembeault21021.7500110348.938

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.