ATP Scoreboards

 
Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:
Refresh: 60 Sec | 120 Sec | Off
ATP Scoreboard
Mon., January 17 | Next Day
Singles: Men | Women   Doubles: Men | Women | Mixed

First Round  123
Tallon Griekspoor    6 6 6
Fabio Fognini    1 4 4
Winner: Tallon Griekspoor
First Round  123
Oscar Otte    6 6 6
Chun-hsin Tseng    4 3 2
Winner: Oscar Otte
First Round  123
23 Reilly Opelka    6 6 77
Kevin Anderson    3 4 63
Winner: Reilly Opelka
First Round  123
Salvatore Caruso    4 2 1
Miomir Kecmanovic    6 6 6
Winner: Miomir Kecmanovic
First Round  123
Yannick Hanfmann    6 6 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis    2 3 2
Winner: Yannick Hanfmann
First Round  123
Mikhail Kukushkin    3 4 2
Tommy Paul    6 6 6
Winner: Tommy Paul
First Round  123
25 Lorenzo Sonego    7 6 6
Sam Querrey    5 3 3
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
First Round 1234
Feliciano Lopez   1 3 6 5
John Millman   6 6 4 7
Winner: John Millman
First Round12345
18 Aslan Karatsev  3 77 63 6 6
Jaume Munar  6 61 77 4 4
Winner: Aslan Karatsev
First Round  123
3 Alexander Zverev    77 6 77
Daniel Altmaier    63 1 61
Winner: Alexander Zverev
First Round  123
Philipp Kohlschreiber    6 7 77
Marco Cecchinato    4 5 60
Winner: Philipp Kohlschreiber
First Round 1234
29 Ugo Humbert   6 64 63 3
Richard Gasquet   3 77 77 6
Winner: Richard Gasquet
First Round 1234
Christopher O'Connell   77 6 4 6
Hugo Gaston   64 0 6 1
Winner: Christopher O'Connell
First Round 1234
Timofey Skatov   3 2 6 4
Norbert Gombos   6 6 1 6
Winner: Norbert Gombos
First Round  123
27 Marin Cilic    6 6 6
Emilio Gomez    3 1 2
Winner: Marin Cilic
First Round  123
13 Diego Schwartzman    6 6 7
Filip Krajinovic    3 4 5
Winner: Diego Schwartzman
First Round  123
Botic van de Zandschulp    6 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff    4 3 2
Winner: Botic van de Zandschulp
First Round 1234
15 Roberto Bautista Agut   77 6 5 6
Stefano Travaglia   62 4 7 1
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
First Round 1234
Roberto Carballes Baena   1 6 6 2
Ricardas Berankis   6 3 2 2
In-Progress
First Round 1234
26 Grigor Dimitrov   6 4 6 0
Jiri Lehecka   4 6 3 0
In-Progress
First Round  123
5 Andrey Rublev    6 6 6
Gianluca Mager    3 2 2
Winner: Andrey Rublev
First Round   12
Benoit Paire     6 2
Thiago Monteiro     4 3
In-Progress
First Round   12
11 Jannik Sinner     6 3
Joao Sousa     4 2
In-Progress
First Round  123
Steve Johnson    77 66 0
Jordan Thompson    65 78 0
In-Progress
First Round
Damir Dzumhur
Pablo Andujar
Pre-Match
First Round
Taro Daniel
Tomas Barrios Vera
Pre-Match
First Round1
22 John Isner  5
Maxime Cressy  6
In-Progress
First Round
24 Daniel Evans
David Goffin
Pre-Match
First Round   12
2 Daniil Medvedev     6 0
Henri Laaksonen     1 1
In-Progress
First Round
8 Casper Ruud
Alex Molcan
Pre-Match
First Round
21 Nikoloz Basilashvili
Andy Murray
Pre-Match
 
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.