ATP Tournament Results - Nature Valley International

 
Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Nature Valley International (ATP)

Final
Final  123
2 Alex De Minaur    4 6 77
3 Lorenzo Sonego    6 4 65
Winner: Alex De Minaur
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
3 Lorenzo Sonego    6 3 6
Max Purcell    1 6 1
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
Semifinals   12
2 Alex De Minaur     6 77
Soon Woo Kwon     3 62
Winner: Alex De Minaur
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
3 Lorenzo Sonego     6 7
8 Alexander Bublik     1 5
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
Quarterfinals  123
Max Purcell    6 1 6
Andreas Seppi    4 6 4
Winner: Max Purcell
Quarterfinals   12
Ilya Ivashka     4 5
Soon Woo Kwon     6 7
Winner: Soon Woo Kwon
Quarterfinals   12
2 Alex De Minaur     6 6
Vasek Pospisil     4 4
Winner: Alex De Minaur
Second Round
Second Round  123
1 Gael Monfils    4 7 4
Max Purcell    6 5 6
Winner: Max Purcell
Second Round   12
8 Alexander Bublik     6 6
Egor Gerasimov     2 2
Winner: Alexander Bublik
Second Round   12
3 Lorenzo Sonego     6 6
John Millman     4 2
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
Second Round   12
Andreas Seppi     6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori     2 3
Winner: Andreas Seppi
Second Round  123
Alexei Popyrin    77 5 3
Ilya Ivashka    65 7 6
Winner: Ilya Ivashka
Second Round   12
6 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina     61 0
Vasek Pospisil     77 0
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Retired
Second Round   12
2 Alex De Minaur     6 6
Liam Broady     3 4
Winner: Alex De Minaur
Second Round  123
Marton Fucsovics    64 77 3
Soon Woo Kwon    77 64 6
Winner: Soon Woo Kwon
First Round
First Round
3 Lorenzo Sonego
Bye
First Round
1 Gael Monfils
Bye
First Round
Soon Woo Kwon
Bye
First Round
2 Alex De Minaur
Bye
First Round   12
6 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina     7 6
Mikael Ymer     5 1
Winner: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
First Round   12
John Millman     6 6
Jay Clarke     3 2
Winner: John Millman
First Round   12
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga     3 4
Egor Gerasimov     6 6
Winner: Egor Gerasimov
First Round   12
Andreas Seppi     77 6
Yoshihito Nishioka     65 1
Winner: Andreas Seppi
First Round  123
Max Purcell    6 3 77
James Duckworth    2 6 65
Winner: Max Purcell
First Round   12
7 Albert Ramos-Vinolas     4 3
Emil Ruusuvuori     6 6
Winner: Emil Ruusuvuori
First Round   12
Alastair Gray     2 65
Ilya Ivashka     6 77
Winner: Ilya Ivashka
First Round  123
Norbert Gombos    6 4 1
Alexei Popyrin    4 6 6
Winner: Alexei Popyrin
First Round   12
8 Alexander Bublik     6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin     1 4
Winner: Alexander Bublik
First Round  123
Marton Fucsovics    77 3 77
Aljaz Bedene    63 6 63
Winner: Marton Fucsovics
First Round   12
Frances Tiafoe     3 64
Liam Broady     6 77
Winner: Liam Broady
First Round   12
James Ward     4 4
Vasek Pospisil     6 6
Winner: Vasek Pospisil
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.