ATP Tournament Results - Miami Open presented by Itau

 
Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Miami Open presented by Itau (ATP)

Final
Final   12
21 Jannik Sinner     64 4
26 Hubert Hurkacz     77 6
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
7 Roberto Bautista Agut    7 4 4
21 Jannik Sinner    5 6 6
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Semifinals   12
4 Andrey Rublev     3 4
26 Hubert Hurkacz     6 6
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
21 Jannik Sinner     77 6
32 Alexander Bublik     65 4
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Quarterfinals   12
1 Daniil Medvedev     4 2
7 Roberto Bautista Agut     6 6
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Quarterfinals  123
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas    6 3 4
26 Hubert Hurkacz    2 6 6
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
Quarterfinals   12
4 Andrey Rublev     7 79
Sebastian Korda     5 67
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Fourth Round
Fourth Round  123
7 Roberto Bautista Agut    6 4 79
18 John Isner    3 6 67
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Fourth Round   12
21 Jannik Sinner     6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori     3 2
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Fourth Round  123
22 Taylor Fritz    77 3 4
32 Alexander Bublik    65 6 6
Winner: Alexander Bublik
Fourth Round  123
12 Milos Raonic    6 3 64
26 Hubert Hurkacz    4 6 77
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
Fourth Round   12
1 Daniil Medvedev     6 6
Frances Tiafoe     4 3
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Fourth Round  123
5 Diego Schwartzman    3 6 5
Sebastian Korda    6 4 7
Winner: Sebastian Korda
Fourth Round   12
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas     6 77
24 Lorenzo Sonego     2 62
Winner: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Fourth Round   12
4 Andrey Rublev     6 6
Marin Cilic     4 4
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Third Round
Third Round   12
11 Felix Auger-Aliassime     65 65
18 John Isner     77 77
Winner: John Isner
Third Round  123
7 Roberto Bautista Agut    4 6 6
31 Jan-Lennard Struff    6 3 2
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Third Round  123
14 Karen Khachanov    6 62 4
21 Jannik Sinner    4 77 6
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Third Round  123
1 Daniil Medvedev    77 67 6
Alexei Popyrin    63 79 4
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Third Round  123
Emil Ruusuvuori    4 6 7
Mikael Ymer    6 1 5
Winner: Emil Ruusuvuori
Third Round  123
22 Taylor Fritz    6 3 6
Cameron Norrie    4 6 1
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Third Round   12
32 Alexander Bublik     6 6
James Duckworth     4 4
Winner: Alexander Bublik
Third Round  123
16 Dusan Lajovic    6 5 3
Frances Tiafoe    1 7 6
Winner: Frances Tiafoe
Third Round   12
12 Milos Raonic     6 7
20 Ugo Humbert     4 5
Winner: Milos Raonic
Third Round   12
Marin Cilic     6 6
Lorenzo Musetti     3 4
Winner: Marin Cilic
Third Round   12
4 Andrey Rublev     6 6
29 Marton Fucsovics     2 1
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Third Round   12
6 Denis Shapovalov     3 66
26 Hubert Hurkacz     6 78
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
Third Round   12
5 Diego Schwartzman     6 6
25 Adrian Mannarino     1 4
Winner: Diego Schwartzman
Third Round   12
17 Aslan Karatsev     3 0
Sebastian Korda     6 6
Winner: Sebastian Korda
Third Round   12
24 Lorenzo Sonego     78 6
Daniel Elahi Galan     66 3
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
Third Round  123
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas    6 3 6
28 Kei Nishikori    3 6 1
Winner: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Second Round
Second Round   12
8 David Goffin     3 1
James Duckworth     6 6
Winner: James Duckworth
Second Round   12
16 Dusan Lajovic     6 6
Ernesto Escobedo     2 3
Winner: Dusan Lajovic
Second Round   12
22 Taylor Fritz     6 6
Marcos Giron     2 2
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Second Round   12
30 Reilly Opelka     4 2
Alexei Popyrin     6 6
Winner: Alexei Popyrin
Second Round   12
31 Jan-Lennard Struff     6 6
Ricardas Berankis     3 4
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
Second Round   12
9 Grigor Dimitrov     5 5
Cameron Norrie     7 7
Winner: Cameron Norrie
Second Round  123
27 Nikoloz Basilashvili    3 6 4
Mikael Ymer    6 4 6
Winner: Mikael Ymer
Second Round   12
21 Jannik Sinner     6 6
Hugo Gaston     2 2
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Second Round   12
14 Karen Khachanov     6 6
Yannick Hanfmann     3 2
Winner: Karen Khachanov
Second Round   12
11 Felix Auger-Aliassime     6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert     4 4
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Second Round   12
1 Daniil Medvedev     6 6
Yen-Hsun Lu     2 2
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Second Round
7 Roberto Bautista Agut
Lloyd Harris
Lloyd Harris Retired
Second Round  123
3 Alexander Zverev    6 3 1
Emil Ruusuvuori    1 6 6
Winner: Emil Ruusuvuori
Second Round   12
32 Alexander Bublik     6 6
Laslo Djere     3 4
Winner: Alexander Bublik
Second Round  123
19 Daniel Evans    77 3 3
Frances Tiafoe    65 6 6
Winner: Frances Tiafoe
Second Round  123
18 John Isner    2 6 7
Mackenzie McDonald    6 3 5
Winner: John Isner
Second Round  123
28 Kei Nishikori    78 5 6
Aljaz Bedene    66 7 4
Winner: Kei Nishikori
Second Round   12
24 Lorenzo Sonego     6 77
Bjorn Fratangelo     4 65
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
Second Round   12
12 Milos Raonic     6 6
Jordan Thompson     2 1
Winner: Milos Raonic
Second Round  123
13 Cristian Garin    6 5 65
Marin Cilic    3 7 77
Winner: Marin Cilic
Second Round   12
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas     6 6
Damir Dzumhur     1 4
Winner: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Second Round   12
26 Hubert Hurkacz     77 6
Denis Kudla     65 4
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
Second Round   12
23 Benoit Paire     3 3
Lorenzo Musetti     6 6
Winner: Lorenzo Musetti
Second Round  123
15 Alex De Minaur    6 3 4
Daniel Elahi Galan    4 6 6
Winner: Daniel Elahi Galan
Second Round  123
6 Denis Shapovalov    65 6 6
Ilya Ivashka    77 4 4
Winner: Denis Shapovalov
Second Round   12
17 Aslan Karatsev     6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin     4 3
Winner: Aslan Karatsev
Second Round   12
25 Adrian Mannarino     6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic     3 4
Winner: Adrian Mannarino
Second Round  123
10 Fabio Fognini    6 4 2
Sebastian Korda    1 6 6
Winner: Sebastian Korda
Second Round   12
20 Ugo Humbert     6 6
Joao Sousa     1 4
Winner: Ugo Humbert
Second Round  123
29 Marton Fucsovics    77 64 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis    63 77 4
Winner: Marton Fucsovics
Second Round   12
4 Andrey Rublev     6 6
Tennys Sandgren     1 2
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Second Round   12
5 Diego Schwartzman     6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama     3 3
Winner: Diego Schwartzman
First Round
First Round  123
Cameron Norrie    6 3 7
Yoshihito Nishioka    1 6 5
Winner: Cameron Norrie
First Round   12
Feliciano Lopez     4 64
Alexei Popyrin     6 77
Winner: Alexei Popyrin
First Round   12
Pierre-Hugues Herbert     6 6
Pedro Sousa     1 3
Winner: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
First Round
21 Jannik Sinner
Bye
First Round
25 Adrian Mannarino
Bye
First Round
17 Aslan Karatsev
Bye
First Round
10 Fabio Fognini
Bye
First Round
13 Cristian Garin
Bye
First Round
23 Benoit Paire
Bye
First Round
29 Marton Fucsovics
Bye
First Round
4 Andrey Rublev
Bye
First Round
6 Denis Shapovalov
Bye
First Round
26 Hubert Hurkacz
Bye
First Round
20 Ugo Humbert
Bye
First Round
12 Milos Raonic
Bye
First Round
15 Alex De Minaur
Bye
First Round
24 Lorenzo Sonego
Bye
First Round
28 Kei Nishikori
Bye
First Round
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Bye
First Round
1 Daniil Medvedev
Bye
First Round
30 Reilly Opelka
Bye
First Round
8 David Goffin
Bye
First Round
32 Alexander Bublik
Bye
First Round
22 Taylor Fritz
Bye
First Round
9 Grigor Dimitrov
Bye
First Round
14 Karen Khachanov
Bye
First Round
5 Diego Schwartzman
Bye
First Round
27 Nikoloz Basilashvili
Bye
First Round
3 Alexander Zverev
Bye
First Round
7 Roberto Bautista Agut
Bye
First Round
31 Jan-Lennard Struff
Bye
First Round
18 John Isner
Bye
First Round
11 Felix Auger-Aliassime
Bye
First Round
16 Dusan Lajovic
Bye
First Round
19 Daniel Evans
Bye
First Round   12
Hugo Gaston     6 6
Dominik Koepfer     1 4
Winner: Hugo Gaston
First Round   12
Sam Querrey     3 4
Yen-Hsun Lu     6 6
Winner: Yen-Hsun Lu
First Round   12
Marcos Giron     77 6
Tommy Paul     65 4
Winner: Marcos Giron
First Round   12
Alejandro Tabilo     3 1
Mikael Ymer     6 6
Winner: Mikael Ymer
First Round   12
Federico Gaio     64 2
Ricardas Berankis     77 6
Winner: Ricardas Berankis
First Round   12
Steve Johnson     5 2
Yannick Hanfmann     7 6
Winner: Yannick Hanfmann
First Round   12
Shintaro Mochizuki     3 3
Thanasi Kokkinakis     6 6
Winner: Thanasi Kokkinakis
First Round   12
Ernesto Escobedo     6 6
Paolo Lorenzi     3 2
Winner: Ernesto Escobedo
First Round  123
James Duckworth    6 4 6
Mischa Zverev    2 6 4
Winner: James Duckworth
First Round  123
Vasek Pospisil    3 6 3
Mackenzie McDonald    6 4 6
Winner: Mackenzie McDonald
First Round   12
Lloyd Harris     6 79
Emilio Nava     4 67
Winner: Lloyd Harris
First Round  123
Jiri Vesely    3 7 1
Laslo Djere    6 5 6
Winner: Laslo Djere
First Round  123
Carlos Alcaraz    4 6 5
Emil Ruusuvuori    6 2 7
Winner: Emil Ruusuvuori
First Round  123
Frances Tiafoe    5 6 6
Stefano Travaglia    7 4 2
Winner: Frances Tiafoe
First Round  123
Soon Woo Kwon    64 77 63
Ilya Ivashka    77 64 77
Winner: Ilya Ivashka
First Round   12
Jack Draper     5 0
Mikhail Kukushkin     7 0
Jack Draper Retired
First Round   12
Jordan Thompson     78 6
Federico Delbonis     66 4
Winner: Jordan Thompson
First Round  123
Jeremy Chardy    6 3 4
Denis Kudla    3 6 6
Winner: Denis Kudla
First Round   12
Salvatore Caruso     3 4
Yasutaka Uchiyama     6 6
Winner: Yasutaka Uchiyama
First Round   12
Bjorn Fratangelo     6 6
Fernando Verdasco     4 4
Winner: Bjorn Fratangelo
First Round  123
Miomir Kecmanovic    7 65 6
Liam Broady    5 77 1
Winner: Miomir Kecmanovic
First Round  123
Marin Cilic    6 2 6
Federico Coria    3 6 4
Winner: Marin Cilic
First Round   12
Kevin Anderson     66 5
Damir Dzumhur     78 7
Winner: Damir Dzumhur
First Round   12
Pedro Martinez     4 0
Tennys Sandgren     6 2
Pedro Martinez Retired
First Round   12
Daniel Elahi Galan     6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild     3 4
Winner: Daniel Elahi Galan
First Round   12
Sebastian Korda     6 6
Radu Albot     3 0
Winner: Sebastian Korda
First Round  123
Aljaz Bedene    77 1 6
Thomas Fabbiano    65 6 3
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
First Round   12
Michael Mmoh     4 4
Lorenzo Musetti     6 6
Winner: Lorenzo Musetti
First Round  123
Christopher O'Connell    66 710 5
Joao Sousa    78 68 7
Winner: Joao Sousa
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.