ATP Tournament Results - Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships

 
Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships (ATP)

Final
Final   12
Lloyd Harris     3 2
Aslan Karatsev     6 6
Winner: Aslan Karatsev
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
3 Denis Shapovalov    77 4 66
Lloyd Harris    65 6 78
Winner: Lloyd Harris
Semifinals  123
2 Andrey Rublev    2 6 4
Aslan Karatsev    6 4 6
Winner: Aslan Karatsev
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
3 Denis Shapovalov     7 6
Jeremy Chardy     5 4
Winner: Denis Shapovalov
Quarterfinals  123
16 Jannik Sinner    77 3 2
Aslan Karatsev    65 6 6
Winner: Aslan Karatsev
Quarterfinals  123
Lloyd Harris    6 3 6
Kei Nishikori    1 6 3
Winner: Lloyd Harris
Quarterfinals   12
2 Andrey Rublev     7 6
Marton Fucsovics     5 2
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Third Round
Third Round  123
8 Karen Khachanov    77 4 4
Jeremy Chardy    63 6 6
Winner: Jeremy Chardy
Third Round   12
3 Denis Shapovalov     6 6
13 Hubert Hurkacz     4 3
Winner: Denis Shapovalov
Third Round  123
17 Lorenzo Sonego    6 3 4
Aslan Karatsev    3 6 6
Winner: Aslan Karatsev
Third Round  123
4 Roberto Bautista Agut    4 6 5
16 Jannik Sinner    6 3 7
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Third Round  123
11 Dusan Lajovic    1 6 4
Marton Fucsovics    6 4 6
Winner: Marton Fucsovics
Third Round   12
Aljaz Bedene     4 4
Kei Nishikori     6 6
Winner: Kei Nishikori
Third Round   12
14 Filip Krajinovic     65 4
Lloyd Harris     77 6
Winner: Lloyd Harris
Third Round   12
2 Andrey Rublev     6 6
15 Taylor Fritz     3 1
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Second Round
Second Round  123
9 Alex De Minaur    6 3 4
Jeremy Chardy    2 6 6
Winner: Jeremy Chardy
Second Round   12
13 Hubert Hurkacz     6 6
Richard Gasquet     3 4
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
Second Round  123
12 Daniel Evans    4 6 4
Aslan Karatsev    6 4 6
Winner: Aslan Karatsev
Second Round   12
17 Lorenzo Sonego     6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles     2 2
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
Second Round   12
3 Denis Shapovalov     6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff     1 3
Winner: Denis Shapovalov
Second Round  123
16 Jannik Sinner    2 77 6
Alexander Bublik    6 62 4
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Second Round   12
11 Dusan Lajovic     7 6
Malek Jaziri     5 2
Winner: Dusan Lajovic
Second Round  123
8 Karen Khachanov    6 3 77
Alexei Popyrin    4 6 64
Winner: Karen Khachanov
Second Round   12
2 Andrey Rublev     6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori     4 4
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Second Round   12
Lorenzo Giustino     4 3
Aljaz Bedene     6 6
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
Second Round1
4 Roberto Bautista Agut  4
Matthew Ebden  1
Matthew Ebden Retired
Second Round  123
6 Pablo Carreno Busta    77 3 2
Marton Fucsovics    65 6 6
Winner: Marton Fucsovics
Second Round  123
15 Taylor Fritz    4 6 77
Nikoloz Basilashvili    6 3 64
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Second Round   12
5 David Goffin     3 63
Kei Nishikori     6 77
Winner: Kei Nishikori
Second Round   12
14 Filip Krajinovic     7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina     5 4
Winner: Filip Krajinovic
Second Round   12
1 Dominic Thiem     3 4
Lloyd Harris     6 6
Winner: Lloyd Harris
First Round
First Round
17 Lorenzo Sonego
Bye
First Round
1 Dominic Thiem
Bye
First Round
Lorenzo Giustino
Bye
First Round
2 Andrey Rublev
Bye
First Round
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Bye
First Round
15 Taylor Fritz
Bye
First Round
11 Dusan Lajovic
Bye
First Round
6 Pablo Carreno Busta
Bye
First Round
4 Roberto Bautista Agut
Bye
First Round
Matthew Ebden
Bye
First Round
14 Filip Krajinovic
Bye
First Round
5 David Goffin
Bye
First Round
3 Denis Shapovalov
Bye
First Round
13 Hubert Hurkacz
Bye
First Round
9 Alex De Minaur
Bye
First Round
8 Karen Khachanov
Bye
First Round
12 Daniel Evans
Bye
First Round
16 Jannik Sinner
Bye
First Round  123
Kei Nishikori    3 6 6
Reilly Opelka    6 3 4
Winner: Kei Nishikori
First Round  123
Jeremy Chardy    6 3 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas    3 6 4
Winner: Jeremy Chardy
First Round   12
Yoshihito Nishioka     4 64
Alexander Bublik     6 77
Winner: Alexander Bublik
First Round   12
Aslan Karatsev     6 6
Egor Gerasimov     4 4
Winner: Aslan Karatsev
First Round1
Malek Jaziri  3
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga  3
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Retired
First Round   12
Alexei Popyrin     77 7
Dennis Novak     63 5
Winner: Alexei Popyrin
First Round   12
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina     6 6
Radu Albot     4 4
Winner: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
First Round   12
Jan-Lennard Struff     6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin     3 2
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
First Round   12
Bernabe Zapata Miralles     6 6
John Millman     4 4
Winner: Bernabe Zapata Miralles
First Round  123
Yuki Bhambri    6 1 4
Aljaz Bedene    3 6 6
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
First Round  123
Christopher O'Connell    77 4 1
Lloyd Harris    65 6 6
Winner: Lloyd Harris
First Round   12
Richard Gasquet     6 6
Marco Cecchinato     4 2
Winner: Richard Gasquet
First Round   12
Emil Ruusuvuori     6 77
Jordan Thompson     3 65
Winner: Emil Ruusuvuori
First Round  123
Vasek Pospisil    6 5 4
Marton Fucsovics    2 7 6
Winner: Marton Fucsovics
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.