ATP Tournament Results - ASB Classic

 
Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

ASB Classic (ATP)

Final
Final  123
5 Benoit Paire    62 6 65
Ugo Humbert    77 3 77
Winner: Ugo Humbert
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
4 John Isner     65 4
Ugo Humbert     77 6
Winner: Ugo Humbert
Semifinals  123
5 Benoit Paire    6 61 6
6 Hubert Hurkacz    4 77 2
Winner: Benoit Paire
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
4 John Isner     77 77
Kyle Edmund     65 65
Winner: John Isner
Quarterfinals   12
2 Denis Shapovalov     5 4
Ugo Humbert     7 6
Winner: Ugo Humbert
Quarterfinals  123
5 Benoit Paire    3 6 6
John Millman    6 1 4
Winner: Benoit Paire
Quarterfinals  123
6 Hubert Hurkacz    6 611 6
Feliciano Lopez    4 713 4
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
Second Round
Second Round  123
4 John Isner    77 61 6
Tennys Sandgren    63 77 3
Winner: John Isner
Second Round  123
5 Benoit Paire    4 6 6
Thiago Monteiro    6 4 3
Winner: Benoit Paire
Second Round   12
6 Hubert Hurkacz     6 77
Mikael Ymer     2 62
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
Second Round   12
Andreas Seppi     3 64
Kyle Edmund     6 77
Winner: Kyle Edmund
Second Round  123
1 Fabio Fognini    6 4 3
Feliciano Lopez    3 6 6
Winner: Feliciano Lopez
Second Round   12
Marco Cecchinato     1 4
Ugo Humbert     6 6
Winner: Ugo Humbert
Second Round   12
2 Denis Shapovalov     6 77
Vasek Pospisil     4 62
Winner: Denis Shapovalov
Second Round  123
3 Karen Khachanov    6 3 3
John Millman    4 6 6
Winner: John Millman
First Round
First Round
2 Denis Shapovalov
Bye
First Round
1 Fabio Fognini
Bye
First Round
3 Karen Khachanov
Bye
First Round
4 John Isner
Bye
First Round   12
6 Hubert Hurkacz     7 6
Lorenzo Sonego     5 3
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
First Round   12
Tennys Sandgren     6 6
Michael Venus     4 3
Winner: Tennys Sandgren
First Round   12
Cameron Norrie     63 2
Thiago Monteiro     77 6
Winner: Thiago Monteiro
First Round  123
Ugo Humbert    77 2 6
Casper Ruud    63 6 3
Winner: Ugo Humbert
First Round  123
5 Benoit Paire    6 2 6
Jannik Sinner    4 6 4
Winner: Benoit Paire
First Round  123
Mikael Ymer    6 5 6
Frances Tiafoe    4 7 1
Winner: Mikael Ymer
First Round   12
Joao Sousa     4 2
Vasek Pospisil     6 6
Winner: Vasek Pospisil
First Round  123
Leonardo Mayer    66 720 62
Marco Cecchinato    78 618 77
Winner: Marco Cecchinato
First Round  123
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina    2 6 3
Kyle Edmund    6 4 6
Winner: Kyle Edmund
First Round  123
Feliciano Lopez    3 77 6
Pablo Andujar    6 64 4
Winner: Feliciano Lopez
First Round   12
Michael Mmoh     65 4
John Millman     77 6
Winner: John Millman
First Round  123
7 Adrian Mannarino    6 4 4
Andreas Seppi    3 6 6
Winner: Andreas Seppi
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.